gumy.

TENET T4

from 1,600,000 ₽

14 listings found

Model overview

What the TENET T4 listings actually offer: model years, prices, engines and body styles. Every figure is aggregated from live stock — nothing invented.

Model years
2026
Price from
1,600,000 ₽
Median
2,000,000 ₽
Price to
2,120,000 ₽
Engines
1.5 L
Power
113–147 hp
Body styles
SUV

Want the turnkey price of TENET T4 for your city?

Calculate turnkey price

FAQ

How much to import TENET T4 turnkey?
TENET T4 prices start from 1,600,000 ₽, and we found 14 listings right now. Calculate the exact turnkey price for your city in the calculator on the modification page.
What versions of TENET T4 are available?
Listings include: 1.5 L · 113–147 hp · SUV.
Where is TENET T4 imported from?
TENET T4 is currently shipped from: Russia.

More TENET models